Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - M |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W |
|
|
|
IAC 1 |
|
5003 - IAC - 1 |
|
|
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W |
|
|
|
Theresa ANGERER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theresa ANGERER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander BINDHAMMER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - M |
4:48,16 |
- |
|
Paul BRACCO |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul BRACCO |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paul BRACCO |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurens BRUGGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Laurens BRUGGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:25,18 |
2:25,18 |
|
Sophie BUCHER a.W. |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
4:47,87 |
4:47,87 |
|
Paula-Sophie DRAXL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:40,21 |
- |
|
Paula-Sophie DRAXL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,52 |
1,51 |
|
Hannah EGGER a.W. |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2000 |
ITA |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:26,93 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - M |
50,94 |
- |
|
Leonhard ELBS a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 91,4cm U23 - M |
55,65 |
58,95 |
|
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
GER |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
14,83 |
14,83 |
|
Angela FÖRSTER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2001 |
GER |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,70 |
1,70 |
|
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
5:08,99 |
- |
|
Emilio FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2009 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fernando FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2008 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Fernando FREITAG |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
2008 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael GANTNER a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:07,46 |
- |
|
Lea GERMEY a.W. |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,97 |
13,27 |
|
Lea GERMEY a.W. |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
15,01 |
- |
|
Lea GERMEY a.W. |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,80 |
1,64 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,25 |
14,02 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,25 |
14,25 |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,35 |
- |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
IAC |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,68 |
4,68 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,21 |
12,92 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,78 |
5,12 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U23 - W |
22,14 |
- |
|
Katharina HABERDITZ a.W. |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
1997 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U23 - W |
23,59 |
22,48 |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:43,68 |
- |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,72 |
- |
|
Isabella HASSLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
15,33 |
- |
|
Isabella HASSLER a.W. |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,61 |
1,60 |
|
Emanuel HEIDENREICH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,63 |
1,63 |
|
Emanuel HEIDENREICH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Andreas HERZINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2002 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg U23 - M |
32,83 |
- |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
75,12 |
- |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:56,25 |
- |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna HÖCK |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,58 |
11,60 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
23,60 |
- |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
14,52 |
14,52 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,85 |
- |
|
Tabea HUYS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:22,33 |
- |
|
Tabea HUYS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
4:50,33 |
- |
|
Isabela INDRUCHOVA |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2001 |
CZE |
100 Meter U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabela INDRUCHOVA |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2001 |
CZE |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabela INDRUCHOVA |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2001 |
CZE |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
10,71 |
10,29 |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U23 - W |
24,39 |
- |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U23 - W |
30,06 |
- |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg U23 - M |
13,87 |
- |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U23 - M |
43,47 |
43,02 |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,37 |
14,37 |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,37 |
14,37 |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly JENNEWEIN |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
3,91 |
3,91 |
|
Andrea JURMAN |
|
IAC |
2008 |
CRO |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
21,78 |
21,78 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,04 |
13,04 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
26,25 |
26,25 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
15,31 |
15,31 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,70 |
1,58 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,86 |
5,86 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
8,30 |
8,30 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
14,61 |
- |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,15 |
4,15 |
|
Lea KERBER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea Maria KLEMM |
|
IAC |
2001 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,86 |
12,86 |
|
Lea Maria KLEMM |
|
IAC |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
4,81 |
4,81 |
|
Lea Maria KLEMM |
|
IAC |
2001 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U23 - W |
10,75 |
10,18 |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
5:29,44 |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,22 |
- |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:21,13 |
2:27,43 |
|
Katharina KONZET a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
4,54 |
4,22 |
|
Katharina KONZET a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
23,51 |
23,51 |
|
Georg KÖSSLER a.W. |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1987 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g U23 - M |
44,94 |
- |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,66 |
11,61 |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - M |
6,48 |
- |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
12,33 |
12,18 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,82 |
- |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
6,04 |
5,92 |
|
Mikaela LYRI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung U18 - W |
11,58 |
- |
|
Anna MAGER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
12,22 |
12,28 |
|
Anna MAGER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
24,48 |
24,48 |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:15,79 |
- |
|
Carla MAIER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2001 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
4:40,00 |
- |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,38 |
13,38 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - W |
63,51 |
- |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
16,49 |
16,54 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,66 |
1,58 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
4,81 |
4,81 |
|
Hannah MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
26,34 |
26,34 |
|
Hannah MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
60,99 |
60,99 |
|
Vincent MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
23,26 |
23,32 |
|
Vincent MALT a.W. |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2005 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - M |
55,70 |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
200 Meter U23 - M |
24,14 |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
400 Meter U23 - M |
54,27 |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
800 Meter U23 - M |
2:04,52 |
- |
|
Gregor MARKOVIC |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2004 |
SVK |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg U23 - M |
19,31 |
- |
|
Stacy NNADI |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Zoe OBERHOFER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U18 - W |
5:51,83 |
- |
|
Zoe OBERHOFER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
3000 Meter U18 - W |
12:22,88 |
- |
|
Annika OBERRAUCH a.W. |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2003 |
ITA |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
15,16 |
- |
|
Annika OBERRAUCH a.W. |
|
SV Lana-Raika |
2003 |
ITA |
400 Meter Hürden 76,2cm U23 - W |
64,94 |
- |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,77 |
12,56 |
|
Lukas OBERTSCHEIDER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
5,61 |
- |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
14,63 |
13,23 |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
14,63 |
13,23 |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 83,8cm U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,46 |
- |
|
Sebastian PFURTSCHELLER |
|
SG Wattens |
2007 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
30,17 |
30,17 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
12,10 |
- |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,10 |
13,10 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
200 Meter U23 - W |
27,02 |
27,02 |
|
Amelie REUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
GER |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,39 |
5,39 |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
31,05 |
- |
|
Mona SCHMID |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - W |
2:55,77 |
- |
|
Valentin SCHOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
12,05 |
11,66 |
|
Valentin SCHOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel SCHRÖDER |
|
TRI-X-Kufstein |
2006 |
GER |
1500 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER a.W. |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
6,10 |
6,06 |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER a.W. |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U23 - W |
50,34 |
49,29 |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,42 |
- |
|
Berta SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
3,86 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,38 |
11,27 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
23,45 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
400 Meter U23 - M |
51,45 |
51,58 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
1:59,45 |
- |
|
Paula SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U23 - W |
1,55 |
- |
|
Emily SEELAUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2009 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
7,74 |
7,74 |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
800 Meter U23 - M |
1:59,76 |
- |
|
Barnaby SELLERS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
1500 Meter U23 - M |
4:07,27 |
4:11,23 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
11,71 |
11,94 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
23,58 |
- |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
110 Meter Hürden 99,1cm/9,14m U20 - M |
15,34 |
15,34 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
51,93 |
52,18 |
|
Lukas STEGMÜLLER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter Hürden 83,8cm U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna THAUMILLER a.W. |
|
SG-Schönau |
2005 |
GER |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:15,90 |
2:18,20 |
|
Anna THAUMILLER a.W. |
|
SG-Schönau |
2005 |
GER |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
4:45,50 |
- |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,80 |
11,75 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
11,80 |
11,75 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - M |
1,74 |
- |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - M |
6,20 |
- |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M |
14,22 |
13,49 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
39,78 |
39,78 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 700g U18 - M |
45,91 |
44,07 |
|
Sabrina VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,34 |
- |
|
Tanja VIERTLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,41 |
- |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
400 Meter U23 - W |
61,84 |
- |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
800 Meter U23 - W |
2:24,64 |
- |
|
Malena WAETZEL |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2001 |
GER |
1500 Meter U23 - W |
5:09,44 |
- |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - M |
10,49 |
10,49 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - M |
21,52 |
- |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
13,91 |
13,47 |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
27,66 |
27,66 |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W |
17,81 |
17,81 |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U18 - W |
1,41 |
1,40 |
|
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
9,11 |
8,81 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter U23 - W |
13,56 |
- |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter U23 - W |
27,87 |
28,13 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U23 - W |
5,41 |
4,97 |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg U23 - W |
8,81 |
8,51 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - W |
15,95 |
15,36 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - W |
33,66 |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Weitsprung U18 - W |
3,96 |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W |
8,20 |
- |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg U18 - W |
17,82 |
17,82 |
|
Selin YASARTAS |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 500g U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter U18 - M |
12,14 |
12,01 |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter U18 - M |
24,28 |
24,28 |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
400 Meter U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias ZIMMERMANN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter U18 - M |
2:06,31 |
2:06,31 |
|