Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - M |
1,33 |
- |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,55 |
1,40 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS a.W. |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
14,03 |
- |
|
Manfred BAULY a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
56,34 |
33,45 |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,09 |
- |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,30 |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,54 |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
33,36 |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
27,33 |
- |
|
Ingrid GRITSCH |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1963 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
22,95 |
19,32 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,70 |
- |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
33,16 |
34,31 |
|
Barbara HEIDINGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1955 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Reinhold HEIDINGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1950 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,40 |
2,62 |
|
Ulrike KARNER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ulrike KARNER |
|
Atus Gratkorn |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,63 |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
28,08 |
- |
|
Eva MILEDER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
14,84 |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,97 |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,30 |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
20,42 |
- |
|
Klaus MÜLLER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
10,15 |
- |
|
Klaus MÜLLER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
30,68 |
- |
|
Klaus MÜLLER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1942 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 800g AK - M |
43,36 |
- |
|
Gerhard SCHWAB |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
3,60 |
- |
|
Gerhard SCHWAB a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1956 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 2,00kg AK - M |
27,05 |
- |
|
Djeneba TOURÉ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1996 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
55,84 |
53,51 |
|
Karin URDL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1971 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
8,20 |
- |
|
Karin URDL a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1971 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
19,53 |
- |
|
Hanna ZERLAUTH a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1961 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g AK - W |
- |
- |
|