Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
9,01 |
9,01 |
|
Niklas AIGNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,94 |
- |
|
Esmagül ALTAS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
TUR |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
27,52 |
27,52 |
|
Niclas BAUMGARTLINGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Veronika BAUMGARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:32,55 |
- |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,32 |
9,32 |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,32 |
- |
|
Ela BELIKTAY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
24,34 |
24,34 |
|
Ines BIELER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Ines BIELER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
4:15,67 |
- |
|
Kathrin BRANDHUBER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2004 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian BULJIN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,01 |
- |
|
Maximilian BULJIN |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,84 |
- |
|
Felix BURGER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Marek CHVATAL |
|
USK Praha |
2004 |
CZE |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,28 |
11,28 |
|
Marek CHVATAL |
|
USK Praha |
2004 |
CZE |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,11 |
23,11 |
|
Daniel-Celestino COJOCARU |
|
DSG Wien |
2002 |
MDA |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Kimberley DAXBECK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,88 |
8,88 |
|
Kimberley DAXBECK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,35 |
- |
|
Sarah DAXBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,79 |
8,79 |
|
Sarah DAXBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,40 |
- |
|
Sarah DAXBÖCK |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
23,41 |
- |
|
Alexej DUJMOVITS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicole EDLETZBERGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,39 |
- |
|
Nicole EDLETZBERGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
NGR |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
NGR |
200 Meter AK - M |
24,17 |
- |
|
Amelie ERLACH |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,87 |
- |
|
Amelie ERLACH |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2004 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,96 |
- |
|
Celina Aishata FATTY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,67 |
- |
|
Celina Aishata FATTY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,76 |
- |
|
Elias FISCHER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
12,89 |
- |
|
Elias FISCHER a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erik FRANIA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,84 |
12,08 |
|
Erik FRANIA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2003 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,41 |
24,37 |
|
Andreas GAMSJÄGER |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,44 |
- |
|
Julia GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,35 |
9,85 |
|
Julia GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
15,46 |
- |
|
Julia GARTNER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Fiona Marie GEPP |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Fiona Marie GEPP |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
24,35 |
24,35 |
|
Alessandro GRECO |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,64 |
- |
|
Alessandro GRECO |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
23,60 |
- |
|
Bettina HACKL |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,26 |
- |
|
Bettina HACKL |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
21,19 |
20,41 |
|
Marlene HACKL |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
10,75 |
- |
|
Marlene HACKL |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
18,02 |
18,02 |
|
Bernhard HALMER |
|
ÖBV Pro Team |
1961 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
8,82 |
9,01 |
|
Nevena HEJL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
8,55 |
8,55 |
|
Nevena HEJL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Nevena HEJL |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
12,95 |
- |
|
Xaver HERZOG |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,92 |
- |
|
Xaver HERZOG |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2006 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
1,52 |
1,52 |
|
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER |
|
Sportclub Liezen |
2002 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
2:30,86 |
- |
|
Besnik HOTI a.W. |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1999 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 600g U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,20 |
9,20 |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,20 |
- |
|
Lana-Josephine KLUGER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
19,28 |
19,28 |
|
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH |
|
DSG Wien |
2004 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,29 |
- |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
7,94 |
7,95 |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,39 |
12,79 |
|
Christiane KRIFKA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
35,72 |
35,20 |
|
Sophia KUHN |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
27,49 |
- |
|
Jonas LACHKOVICS |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2008 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2003 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
14,77 |
- |
|
Kilian LUKSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
HUN |
100 Meter AK - M |
13,05 |
- |
|
Kilian LUKSCH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2006 |
HUN |
Dreisprung AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,87 |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,32 |
- |
|
Simone MITTERAUER |
|
UAB Athletics |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Denise MÜRWALD |
|
LT Gmünd |
1999 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:27,06 |
- |
|
Elena OELS |
|
LT Gmünd |
2000 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Yana PICHLER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
32,65 |
- |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,00 |
- |
|
Melissa PLUTA |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
18,83 |
- |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,79 |
8,01 |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,29 |
13,38 |
|
Harish PUHR |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - M |
10,46 |
- |
|
Anja RIENER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2006 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anja RIENER |
|
LT Gmünd |
2006 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
14,51 |
- |
|
Angelina SCHMAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,52 |
9,52 |
|
Angelina SCHMAUS |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2009 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Janis SCHNEEBERGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
GER |
100 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Janis SCHNEEBERGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2000 |
GER |
200 Meter AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elisaveta SCHWARZ |
|
LT Gmünd |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
14,95 |
- |
|
Klara SERTL |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
31,24 |
- |
|
Raffaela SOMMER |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo STOCKINGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
12,73 |
- |
|
Leo STOCKINGER |
|
DSG Wien |
2005 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - M |
26,47 |
- |
|
Artemis TEKIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,03 |
9,03 |
|
Artemis TEKIN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
23,08 |
20,36 |
|
Larissa TIEFENBACHER a.W. |
|
ULC Weinland |
2005 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
30,69 |
- |
|
Valentina URFAHRER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,59 |
9,59 |
|
Valentina URFAHRER |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - W |
3:31,65 |
- |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
60 Meter AK - M |
7,32 |
- |
|
Orion VAN ROOY |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2003 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,34 |
- |
|
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
2006 |
AUT |
1000 Meter AK - M |
3:12,23 |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,37 |
10,80 |
|
Violetta VRBA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,57 |
13,60 |
|
Violetta VRBA |
|
LT Bgld Eisenstadt |
2007 |
AUT |
200 Meter AK - W |
28,80 |
28,80 |
|
Katharina ZACH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Dreisprung AK - W |
11,27 |
- |
|
Csinszka ZAHORA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
HUN |
60 Meter AK - W |
9,52 |
9,52 |
|
Csinszka ZAHORA |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
HUN |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
28,71 |
28,71 |
|
Janine ZIESEMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Hochsprung U16 - W |
1,57 |
- |
|
Janine ZIESEMANN |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2007 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pia ZOTT |
|
UNION St. Pölten |
2008 |
AUT |
Speerwurf 400g U16 - W |
25,16 |
25,16 |
|