Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,96
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT -
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 8,32
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 8,32
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 1,87
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 14,97
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 9,04
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 9,04
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 1,71
Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 AUT 7,31
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 7,11
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 7,11
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 7,79
Matthias FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1999 AUT 2,00
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 7,07
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 AUT 7,07
Ben HENKES ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 2,14
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 7,56
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 7,56
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 7,72
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 7,72
Endiorass KINGLEY TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 2,00
Endiorass KINGLEY TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 15,08
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 7,27
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 AUT 8,25
Matthias KOHL LC Tirol Innsbruck 2000 AUT 14,67
Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY DSG Wien 1984 AUT 1,90
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,69
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,69
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 1,75
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 AUT 12,82
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 AUT 1,62
Philipp KRONSTEINER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 AUT 16,41
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 8,76
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 8,76
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 9,03
Tamara LESITSCHNIG KLC 1994 AUT 11,87
Jordan LINDINGER-ASAMOAH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 AUT 14,48
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 7,43
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 7,43
Verena MAYR UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 8,38
Verena MAYR UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 8,38
Verena MAYR UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 15,07
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 6,85
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 6,85
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 6,87
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 6,87
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Alexander PENZENSTADLER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 6,80
Alexander PENZENSTADLER PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1997 AUT 6,80
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,52
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,52
Christina SCHEFFAUER IAC 1991 AUT 14,63
Alexandra SCHEFTNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 AUT 12,05
Jana SCHNABEL ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 AUT 12,38
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 7,91
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 7,96
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 7,96
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 7,79
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 7,79
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,78
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,78
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 7,75
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 7,75
Anna STADLMAYR PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 8,04
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 8,19
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 8,19
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 7,33
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 7,33
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 6,91
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 6,91
David VOGELAUER UVB Purgstall 2004 AUT 7,19
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 AUT 7,69
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 AUT 7,69
Noel WAROSCHITZ IAC 2002 AUT 6,95
Noel WAROSCHITZ IAC 2002 AUT 6,95
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2002 AUT 1,71
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 7,54
Laura ZECHNER TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen 2000 AUT 7,54

Einträge (80)
Seite 1 / 1