Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
8,90 |
8,90 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
4,06 |
3,92 |
|
Deborah ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
28,81 |
28,81 |
|
Armagan AKKAN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Armagan AKKAN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Armagan AKKAN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,71 |
10,71 |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,42 |
3,42 |
|
Salam ALTHAHER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
--- |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
9,14 |
9,14 |
|
Isabella BICHLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Isabella BICHLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,67 |
9,67 |
|
Isabella BICHLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,64 |
3,64 |
|
Isabella BICHLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
33,49 |
33,49 |
|
Heidi BUCHER |
|
IAC |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,10 |
2,91 |
|
Leni DEUTSCH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
19,20 |
19,20 |
|
Andreas DOUVEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1996 |
GER |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
4334 |
4334 |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
10,52 |
10,52 |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,15 |
3,15 |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
20,59 |
20,59 |
|
Lena ERHARDT a.W. |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2007 |
GER |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2741 |
2741 |
|
Thomas FAHRINGER |
|
LG-Decker Itter |
1965 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 91,4cm M50/M55 M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Miriam FÖGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina GÄCHTER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1999 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Hanna GASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2646 |
2646 |
|
Ensar GENCER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
11,24 |
11,24 |
|
Ensar GENCER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,55 |
2,55 |
|
Ensar GENCER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
30,08 |
30,08 |
|
Lea GERMEY a.W. |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2000 |
AUT |
Hochsprung AK - W |
1,80 |
1,65 |
|
Nadine GLEIRSCHER |
|
SV Raiba Stubai |
2002 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leni GÖRKE |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina GRÖBMER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
2901 |
2901 |
|
Tamira GRUBBAUER |
|
IAC |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
3090 |
3090 |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,03 |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
38,76 |
38,76 |
|
Sabrina HAAS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2890 |
2890 |
|
Elena HENDL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma HERMANN a.W. |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2006 |
GER |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2642 |
2642 |
|
Matthäus HOCHMUTH |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Madeleine HUBER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
4809 |
4809 |
|
Stefan HUBER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2641 |
2641 |
|
Sophia INSAM |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3417 |
3417 |
|
Leonhard JÄGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3005 |
3005 |
|
Alma KATHAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3795 |
3795 |
|
Mis KHOUT |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
--- |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
11,25 |
11,25 |
|
Mis KHOUT |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
--- |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
2,72 |
2,72 |
|
Mis KHOUT |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
--- |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
20,93 |
20,93 |
|
Sophia KLOTZ |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2003 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp KOCH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3492 |
3492 |
|
Alexander KÖCK |
|
IAC |
2004 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
5232 |
5232 |
|
Amelie KOFLER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2008 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Jean KOFLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2144 |
2066 |
|
Paul KOLLER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
1989 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
3386 |
3386 |
|
Joanna KÖLLING |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
1998 |
GER |
Siebenkampf U23 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas KURZ |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
5323 |
5323 |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Iris LEINER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
2795 |
2795 |
|
Marius LIEB |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2004 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
2469 |
2469 |
|
Magdalena MACHT |
|
IAC |
1996 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
3523 |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
11,04 |
11,04 |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,06 |
3,06 |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
15,31 |
15,31 |
|
Sanya MALIK |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
3285 |
3285 |
|
Viktoria MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Viktoria MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,95 |
10,95 |
|
Viktoria MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,33 |
3,33 |
|
Viktoria MOSER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
17,42 |
17,42 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - M |
10,38 |
10,38 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
3,58 |
3,45 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
22,84 |
22,84 |
|
Theresa NAIRZ |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
2654 |
2654 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
11,22 |
11,22 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,80 |
2,80 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
15,62 |
15,62 |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,07 |
2,07 |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
7,45 |
7,45 |
|
Isabella POMAROLLI |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
1995 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
3:13,39 |
4:00,00 |
|
Riccardo POMAROLLI a.W. |
|
TS Innsbruck |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,43 |
11,71 |
|
Lisa RAUCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2276 |
2276 |
|
Magdalena RAUTER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3964 |
3964 |
|
Julia RICHTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia RICHTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,00 |
10,00 |
|
Julia RICHTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,43 |
3,43 |
|
Julia RICHTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
20,72 |
20,72 |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - M |
9,97 |
9,97 |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
3,33 |
3,33 |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
26,83 |
26,83 |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - M |
10,60 |
10,60 |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
3,00 |
2,80 |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
25,14 |
25,14 |
|
Emma RÖSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
4031 |
4031 |
|
Lena RÖSER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3580 |
3580 |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,17 |
9,17 |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,88 |
3,88 |
|
Simon RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
37,80 |
37,80 |
|
Tobias SAURWEIN |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
1652 |
1652 |
|
Lisa SCHIESTL |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mathias SCHLÖGL |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mathias SCHLÖGL |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - M |
10,68 |
10,68 |
|
Mathias SCHLÖGL |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
3,13 |
3,13 |
|
Mathias SCHLÖGL |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
25,11 |
25,11 |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
5038 |
5038 |
|
Ida SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3711 |
3711 |
|
Jana SCHWEINBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2855 |
2855 |
|
David SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3614 |
3614 |
|
Lara SMITH |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3418 |
3418 |
|
Julia STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
1,87 |
1,87 |
|
Julia STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
5,76 |
5,76 |
|
Lina STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
400 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden U10 - W |
11,32 |
11,32 |
|
Lina STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,72 |
2,55 |
|
Lina STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
15,15 |
8,59 |
|
Markus STEINLECHNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2003 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
2657 |
2657 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
9,89 |
9,89 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,64 |
3,64 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
27,51 |
27,51 |
|
Simon STORF |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - W |
10,28 |
10,28 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,52 |
3,52 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
12,14 |
12,14 |
|
Jonathan TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3410 |
3410 |
|
Laura VON LÖBBECKE a.W. |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2006 |
GER |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3324 |
3324 |
|
Jonas WAGENFELDT |
|
IAC |
1998 |
GER |
Zehnkampf U23 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah WALDER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2377 |
2377 |
|
Noel WAROSCHITZ |
|
IAC |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sarah WELZ |
|
SU Kufstein |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
3560 |
3560 |
|
Thomas WILLEKES |
|
IAC |
1997 |
NED |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
400 Meter U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
50 Meter Hürden STLV U12 - M |
9,64 |
9,64 |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,68 |
3,68 |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
29,39 |
29,39 |
|
Amelie ZICK a.W. |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2006 |
GER |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2688 |
2688 |
|