Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mona AIGNER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2320 |
- |
|
Sebastian AMBROSCH a.W. |
|
LC Villach |
2005 |
AUT |
1000 Meter U16 - M |
2:51,53 |
2:51,53 |
|
Katarina ANDRÄ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1977 |
SVK |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Katarina ANDRÄ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1977 |
SVK |
100 Meter AK - W |
- |
16,99 |
|
Hermann ANDRECS |
|
LAC Wolfsberg |
1931 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,55 |
- |
|
Fran BONIFACIC |
|
AK Krk |
2000 |
CRO |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
7261 |
- |
|
Gabriel BORNEMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
3000 |
- |
|
Theo BRÜNNER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
1997 |
- |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,00 |
11,00 |
|
Joseph Alma CHUNGAG ANYE |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
CMR |
100 Meter AK - M |
11,00 |
11,00 |
|
Benjamin Benedikt DE MARBAIX |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tabea ENGELSMAN |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
NED |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1882 |
- |
|
Lena ENZINGER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julia ERLACHER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
4157 |
- |
|
Nina ERLACHER |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas FEGERL |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noah Stephan FEIERTAG |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias FRIEDL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mario FUCHSBERGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2095 |
- |
|
Paul GASSMANN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Heinrich GEIGER a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1958 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
11,54 |
- |
|
Alexander GESIERICH |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
1998 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
15,83 |
14,11 |
|
Emily GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helen GLASGOW |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisabeth GOLGER |
|
LAC Klagenfurt |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Blanža GRGIĆ |
|
Atletski klub Zagreb |
2003 |
CRO |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luzia Aloisia HAIDEN |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Johanna HAßLER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
David HÖDL |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob HÖDL |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
1743 |
- |
|
David HUEMER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2167 |
- |
|
Jennifer JAHRBACHER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1993 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,53 |
3,53 |
|
Stefan JOST |
|
Atus Weiz |
2001 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Klara KALTENBÖCK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2277 |
- |
|
Elena Rosa KASCHOWITZ |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Günter KASPAR a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1957 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
12,63 |
- |
|
Kaylin KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kostantino KATZMANN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias Julian KAUFMANN |
|
ATSE Graz |
1999 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas Finn KELEMEN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Luca KIECHL |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Axel KIRCHMAYR a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1965 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lisa KLEINEBERG a.W. |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna KOCH |
|
SV Thörl-Maglern |
2001 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:22,71 |
2:30,99 |
|
Jakob KOLLEGGER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2818 |
- |
|
Jonas KRANABETTER |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
1590 |
- |
|
Maximilian KRANABETTER |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tobias KRANABETTER |
|
Pro Sports Lieboch |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2042 |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
4315 |
- |
|
Lea LANG |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1998 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - W |
3,85 |
3,63 |
|
Leo LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2001 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sigrun LEOPOLD |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lisa LERCHBACHER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2644 |
- |
|
David LEUSTEAN |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Clemens LOTTERSBERGER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
3381 |
- |
|
Carolina MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2222 |
- |
|
Paul Anton MAIER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
2336 |
- |
|
Benjamin MARX |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1999 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,30 |
- |
|
Melanie MATSCHEKO |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
1727 |
- |
|
Johanna MATSCHY |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2010 |
- |
|
Florian MATZI |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1987 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
4,95 |
4,33 |
|
Amelie MAYER a.W. |
|
LTU Graz |
2006 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina MESARIC |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anton MILANOVIĆ |
|
Atletski klub Zagreb |
2001 |
CRO |
Zehnkampf U20 - M |
6387 |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
16,54 |
- |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - M |
16,54 |
16,67 |
|
Peter MILEDER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
1952 |
AUT |
Stabhochsprung AK - M |
2,30 |
- |
|
Sofie Ogechi MMADU |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melanie MORIANZ |
|
LTU Graz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,19 |
- |
|
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS |
|
LTU Graz |
2002 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,19 |
12,58 |
|
Emili PERIC |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2010 |
CRO |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilly PICHLER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Felix PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
4094 |
- |
|
Fridolin PIRCHER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Teresa PLATZER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah POSCHAUKO |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Neele POSCHAUKO |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna PRACHER |
|
LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sebastian PREIß |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Noelle PUCHINGER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Simon REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Viktoria REDL |
|
MLG Sparkasse |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2081 |
- |
|
Konstantin REININGHAUS |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Emelie RIDISSER |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Christian ROBIN |
|
LC Villach |
1983 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - M |
2:04,77 |
- |
|
Jana Lara ROTART |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nico RUSS |
|
KSV Alutechnik |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
1913 |
- |
|
Philomena SAURUGG |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lilli SCHACHENREITER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian SCHAUPERL |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sina SCHENK |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SCHIGAN |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2844 |
- |
|
Sophia SCHINNERL |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marwin SCHNABEL |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel SCHOLZ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1961 |
- |
|
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER |
|
TUS Kainach |
2006 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:28,17 |
2:28,17 |
|
Trpimir ŠIROKI |
|
Atletski klub Zagreb |
1998 |
CRO |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
7319 |
- |
|
Cailin SÖLS |
|
LTU Graz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,79 |
13,79 |
|
Cailin SÖLS |
|
LTU Graz |
2005 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
13,79 |
13,34 |
|
Lenia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mia STANDFEST |
|
LTU Graz |
2007 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christina STANTA |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W |
16,02 |
- |
|
Marisa STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
2322 |
- |
|
Silvan STOXREITER |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Zvonimir TIRIĆ |
|
Atletski klub Zagreb |
2003 |
CRO |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
6473 |
- |
|
Djeneba TOURÉ |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
1996 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
55,84 |
54,42 |
|
Klara URBAN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
800 Meter AK - W |
2:43,61 |
2:43,61 |
|
Konrad URBAN |
|
ATSE Graz |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aaron VOITIC |
|
ATSE Graz |
2010 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonathan WIESER |
|
LTU Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M |
35,19 |
35,19 |
|
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2003 |
AUT |
Diskuswurf 1,00kg AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3871 |
- |
|
Hanna WOHLMUTHER |
|
ATSE Graz |
2008 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Helena Katharina ZANKL |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2009 |
AUT |
Vierkampf STLV U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,30 |
12,30 |
|
Laura ZECHNER |
|
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen |
2000 |
AUT |
100 Meter AK - W |
12,30 |
12,30 |
|