Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 1312
2 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 1135
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 984
4 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 768
5 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 687
6 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 618
7 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 473
8 KSV Alutechnik StLV 412
9 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 387
10 LAC Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 343
11 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 342
12 LC Villach KLV 330
13 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 317
14 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 276
15 team2012.at WLV 268
16 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 252
17 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 234
18 LG-Decker Itter TLV 223
19 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 216
20 KLC KLV 212
21 UAB Athletics WLV 172
21 run2gether StLV 172
23 TS Innsbruck TLV 160
24 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 155
25 TS Egg VLV 147
26 DSG Maria Elend KLV 143
27 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 139
28 ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 NÖLV 137
29 LC Neufurth NÖLV 131
30 U. Raika Lienz TLV 117
31 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 109
32 Running Team Lannach StLV 107
33 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 100
34 ATSE Graz StLV 98
35 runninGraz StLV 93
36 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 91
37 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 88
37 LG Wien WLV 88
39 USKO Melk NÖLV 84
40 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 82
41 TUS Kainach StLV 78
42 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 75
43 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 73
44 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 66
45 EXCITINGFIT-RUNNINGTEAM OÖLV 64
46 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 63
46 SK Rueckenwind TLV 63
48 Tri Team Klagenfurt KLV 62
49 LC Sicking OÖLV 61
50 SK VÖEST OÖLV 58
50 im Wald läuft`s VLV 58
52 SU Leibnitz StLV 55
53 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 52
53 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 52
55 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 50
56 OMNi-BiOTiC POWERTEAM StLV 48
57 Team Vegan.at WLV 46
58 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 42
59 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 38
60 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 36
60 SV Penk KLV 36
62 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 35
62 Club RunAustria SLV 35
64 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 34
64 LMB BLV 34
66 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 33
66 LTV Köflach StLV 33
66 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 33
69 Tri & Run Thiersee TLV 32
70 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 29
71 ULC Dornbirn VLV 27
72 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 25
72 TS Lustenau VLV 25
72 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 25
75 SV Brixlegg LA TLV 24
75 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 24
75 Laufclub Großpetersdorf BLV 24
75 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 24
79 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 23
79 LV-Marswiese WLV 23
79 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 23
82 Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling TLV 21
82 SV Wallern OÖLV 21
82 TUS Feldbach StLV 21
85 LTU Graz StLV 20
86 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 19
86 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 19
86 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 19
86 ALC Wels OÖLV 19
90 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 18
90 LT Gmünd NÖLV 18
90 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 18
93 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 17
93 ULC Weinland NÖLV 17
95 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 14
96 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 13
97 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 12
97 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 12
99 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 11
99 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 11
101 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 10
102 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 9
102 Kelag Energy KLV 9
102 LC Just4fun NÖLV 9
105 LCA Hochschwab StLV 8
105 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 8
107 HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt NÖLV 7
107 LG Südkärnten KLV 7
107 ASKÖ Villach KLV 7
110 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 6
110 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 6
110 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 6
113 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 5
114 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 4
114 Sportunion Pfaffstätten NÖLV 4
114 LG Innviertel OÖLV 4
114 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 4
114 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 4
119 VST Laas KLV 3
119 LAC Salzburg SLV 3
119 Team RuN Sport WLV 3
119 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 3
119 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
119 SUNBA Natternbach OÖLV 3
119 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 3
119 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 3
119 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 3
119 LC Profis WLV 3
119 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 3
119 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 3
119 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 3
132 PSV Leoben StLV 2
132 SV Greifenburg KLV 2
132 HSVK-Marathon KLV 2
132 LC VITUS KLV 2
132 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 2
132 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 2
132 Running Tattendorf NÖLV 2
132 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 2
132 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 2
132 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 2
132 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 2
132 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
132 Atus Judenburg StLV 2
132 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 2
132 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 2
132 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 2
132 ULF Mondsee OÖLV 2
132 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 2
132 ULC Grein OÖLV 2
132 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 2
132 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 2
132 SV Lochau VLV 2
132 Run Union Salzburg SLV 2
155 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 1
155 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 1
155 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 1
155 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
155 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 1
155 LG-St. Paul KLV 1
155 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 1
155 SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen NÖLV 1
155 LG Apfelland StLV 1
155 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 1
155 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
155 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
155 Laufclub Siegendorf BLV 1
155 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 1
155 LC TIGER Stinatz BLV 1
155 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 1
155 USC Abersee SLV 1
155 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 1
155 LT Achensee TLV 1
155 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 1
155 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 1
155 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1
155 ASKÖ Irschen KLV 1
155 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 1
155 TrumerTriTeam SLV 1
155 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 1
155 LC Geinberg OÖLV 1
155 SU-Gmunden-LA OÖLV 1
155 SV Lengau SLV 1
155 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 1
155 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 185

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 3913
2 WLV 2653
3 OÖLV 2591
4 StLV 1427
5 TLV 1012
6 KLV 1003
7 SLV 845
8 BLV 643
9 VLV 409

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische U20-Hallenmeisterschaften (Lauf, Wurf) 11.02.2023 347
Österreichische Hallen-Staatsmeisterschaften 18.02.2023 - 19.02.2023 1601
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften im Crosslauf 12.03.2023 1813
Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften im Halbmarathon 26.03.2023 691
Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften im Marathon 23.04.2023 533
Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften im Berglauf 30.04.2023 642
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 und Langstaffel AK 06.05.2023 712
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK und Langstaffel U16 13.05.2023 484
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Hindernislauf 18.05.2023 530
Berglauf- und Trail-Running-Weltmeisterschaften 07.06.2023 - 10.06.2023 144
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffel U20 08.06.2023 312
Team-EM der Nationalteams 20.06.2023 - 22.06.2023 288
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 und U23 01.07.2023 - 02.07.2023 1072
Österr. Meisterschaften Obstacle Run 01.07.2023 353
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 08.07.2023 390
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 08.07.2023 - 09.07.2023 290
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 08.07.2023 - 09.07.2023 1390
U23-Europameisterschaften 13.07.2023 - 16.07.2023 240
17. Europäische Olympische Jugendspiele (EYOF) 23.07.2023 - 29.07.2023 108
FISU World University Games (Universiade) 01.08.2023 - 06.08.2023 108
U20-Europameisterschaften 07.08.2023 - 10.08.2023 384
Weltmeisterschaften 19.08.2023 - 27.08.2023 216
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 und U20 09.09.2023 - 10.09.2023 670
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10000m 16.09.2023 206
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 08.10.2023 972