Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 LCA Hochschwab StLV 265
2 LG-Decker Itter TLV 202
3 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 194
4 PSV Leoben StLV 180
5 DSG Wien WLV 139
6 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 126
7 TUS Feldbach StLV 124
8 Team Vegan.at WLV 115
9 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 114
10 LC Just4fun NÖLV 109
11 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 100
12 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 96
13 SK VÖEST OÖLV 87
14 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 85
15 Running Team Lannach StLV 84
16 KLC KLV 73
17 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 71
18 im Wald läuft`s VLV 70
19 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 67
20 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 66
20 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 66
22 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 65
23 LG Wien WLV 64
23 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 64
25 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 63
25 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 63
27 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 61
27 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 61
27 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 61
30 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 60
30 LTV Köflach StLV 60
32 Kelag Energy KLV 56
33 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 55
34 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 53
34 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 53
34 TRC Pernegg StLV 53
37 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 52
37 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 52
39 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 51
40 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 48
40 SU Leibnitz StLV 48
40 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 48
40 SG Wattens TLV 48
40 TUS Kainach StLV 48
45 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 47
46 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 46
46 LV-Marswiese WLV 46
48 LC Villach KLV 45
48 LG-St. Paul KLV 45
48 RTT Passail StLV 45
48 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 45
52 LG Südkärnten KLV 43
53 runninGraz StLV 42
54 HSVK-Marathon KLV 39
54 ASKÖ Villach KLV 39
56 LC Ebensee OÖLV 38
57 Carinthian Runners KLV 37
58 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 36
58 Cool Running Hieflau StLV 36
60 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 35
61 LG Innviertel OÖLV 33
62 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 32
63 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 30
64 LC Profis WLV 25
64 SK Rueckenwind TLV 25
66 HSV WN NÖLV 24
66 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 24
66 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 24
66 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 24
66 LC Strasshof NÖLV 24
66 USC Trofaiach StLV 24
66 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 24
66 WSV Heiligenblut KLV 24
74 LC Sicking OÖLV 21
74 Club RunAustria SLV 21
74 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 21
74 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 21
74 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 21
74 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 21
74 Atus Judenburg StLV 21
81 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 19
82 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 18
82 Union Traismauer NÖLV 18
82 USV Krakauebene StLV 18
82 HSV Melk NÖLV 18
86 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 16
86 Polizei SV Graz StLV 16
86 Leichtathletik Club Unlimited BLV 16
86 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 16
86 SV Greifenburg KLV 16
91 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 14
91 ULC Bludenz VLV 14
91 LC Neufurth NÖLV 14
94 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 13
94 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 13
96 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 12
96 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 12
96 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
96 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 12
96 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 12
96 Union Eisenerz StLV 12
102 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 1
102 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 1
102 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
102 DSG Maria Elend KLV 1
102 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 106

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 1560
2 OÖLV 860
3 NÖLV 791
4 WLV 718
5 KLV 562
6 TLV 300
7 SLV 167
8 BLV 121
9 VLV 105

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km Straßengehen 24.04.2022 506
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 30.04.2022 241
Österreichische Meisterschaft 10km-Straßenlauf (U18: 5km) 30.04.2022 1494
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 15.05.2022 1093
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 29.05.2022 1427
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 423