Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 7,85
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 AUT 7,85
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,92
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 AUT 7,92
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 7,11
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 AUT 7,11
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 7,79
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 AUT 7,79
Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 AUT 6,62
Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 AUT 6,62
David GÖTTLINGER ÖTB-OÖ LA 1995 AUT 7,01
David GÖTTLINGER ÖTB-OÖ LA 1995 AUT 7,01
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 7,50
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT 7,50
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 8,74
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 8,74
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 7,69
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 AUT 7,69
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,69
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 AUT 7,69
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 8,76
Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 AUT 8,76
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 7,56
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 AUT 7,56
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,98
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 AUT 8,98
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 7,43
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 AUT 7,43
Verena MAYR UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 8,38
Verena MAYR UNION Ebensee 1995 AUT 8,38
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 6,91
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,52
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 AUT 8,52
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 7,71
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 AUT 7,71
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 7,96
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 7,96
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 7,78
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,78
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 AUT 8,78
Anna STADLMAYR PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 8,04
Anna STADLMAYR PSV Wels Leichtathletik 2002 AUT 8,04
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 8,19
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 8,19
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 7,33
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 AUT 7,33
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 6,91
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 6,91
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 AUT 7,69
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 AUT 7,69
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 7,88
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 AUT 7,88

Einträge (53)
Seite 1 / 1