Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Karin AVSENEK |
|
AK Radovljica |
2003 |
SLO |
5km Straßengehen U18 - W |
27:55 |
27:55 |
|
Gerhard BROUSCHEK |
|
DSG Wien |
1954 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M65 - M |
2:16:14 |
- |
|
Roman BRZEZOWSKY |
|
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik |
1964 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M55 - M |
1:52:02 |
- |
|
Lisa BÜRKNER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
2005 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U18 - W |
35:32 |
- |
|
Joanna CHOJNOWSKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1977 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
- |
- |
|
Silvio DORIGO |
|
Atletica Master Trieste |
1962 |
ITA |
10km Straßengehen AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1991 |
CZE |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
0:47:20 |
0:47:20 |
|
Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ |
|
AK Olymp Brno |
1991 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Rudolf ERHARD |
|
Team Vegan.at |
1948 |
GER |
20km Straßengehen M70 - M |
- |
- |
|
Robert GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1968 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M50 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvija GLASER |
|
ULC Klosterneuburg |
1977 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
1:23:13 |
1:23:13 |
|
Werner GLOCKENGIEßER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1954 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M65 - M |
2:45:00 |
2:45:00 |
|
Annika HEILING |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maria HEILING |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lieselotte HEIMERL |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
2006 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Zbynek HERMAN |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
1969 |
CZE |
10km Straßengehen AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Dietmar HIRSCHMUGL |
|
TV Gleisdorf 1877 |
1968 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M50 - M |
1:47:34 |
1:59:53 |
|
Janina HOFSTETTER |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1961 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W55 - W |
1:29:51 |
- |
|
Barbara HOLLINGER |
|
Union Pottenstein |
1988 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen AK - W |
0:59:32 |
0:59:32 |
|
Andrea Lydia KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1968 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
1:28:22 |
1:28:22 |
|
David KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen U23 - M |
1:09:38 |
1:09:38 |
|
Dieter Igo KAMENSEK |
|
PSV Leoben |
1963 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tim KAVČNIK NOVINA |
|
AK Krka Novo mesto |
2005 |
SLO |
10km Straßengehen U18 - M |
0:01:02 |
0:01:03 |
|
Horst KIEPERT |
|
MBB-SG Augsburg |
1951 |
GER |
20km Straßengehen M65 - M |
2:22:03 |
2:22:03 |
|
Franz KROPIK |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1968 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M50 - M |
1:51:45 |
2:04:46 |
|
Helena LINDPOINTNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen U23 - W |
0:59:48 |
- |
|
Alexander MAIER |
|
DSG Wien |
1973 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M45 - M |
1:47:02 |
- |
|
Andrea MAIER |
|
SV Breitenbrunn e.V. |
1969 |
GER |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
0:55:00 |
1:07:00 |
|
Jaromír MORÁVEK |
|
Smola chůze Praha |
2003 |
CZE |
10km Straßengehen U18 - M |
0:43:00 |
0:43:00 |
|
Jaromír MORÁVEK |
|
Smola chůze Praha |
2003 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen AK - M |
1:36:20 |
1:36:20 |
|
Jaromír MORÁVEK |
|
Smola chůze Praha |
2003 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen AK - M |
1:36:20 |
1:36:20 |
|
Martin NEDVÍDEK |
|
AC Rumburk |
1975 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen M45 - M |
1:32:42 |
1:39:11 |
|
Nataša NOVINA |
|
AK Krka Novo mesto |
1974 |
SLO |
10km Straßengehen W45 - W |
0:01:01 |
0:01:01 |
|
Mario NOVOSEL |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1963 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M55 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelia Monika NOWICKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1980 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
1:23:25 |
- |
|
Brigitte ORSOLITS |
|
LV Falsche Hasen |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
1:04:40 |
- |
|
Andreja POKLAR |
|
AK Koper |
1966 |
SLO |
10km Straßengehen W50 - W |
0:01:03 |
0:01:03 |
|
Cathérine PRASCH |
|
TUS Feldbach |
2003 |
AUT |
5km Straßengehen U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Adolf PROMMER |
|
LCA Hochschwab |
1957 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M60 - M |
2:26:16 |
2:26:16 |
|
Urszula Agnieszka RADZIEWINSKA |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1972 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W45 - W |
1:14:33 |
- |
|
Markus REIFINGER |
|
LG Innviertel |
1960 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M60 - M |
1:57:34 |
- |
|
Daria RUTOWICZ |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1980 |
POL |
10km Straßengehen W40 - W |
1:21:42 |
- |
|
Fabio RUZZIER |
|
AK Koper |
1953 |
SLO |
10km Straßengehen AK - M |
1:04:25 |
1:04:25 |
|
Miran SCHNEEBERGER |
|
AD Kladivar Celje |
1958 |
SLO |
10km Straßengehen AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Rafael SCHRAPF |
|
TUS Feldbach |
2004 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen U18 - M |
1:08:30 |
1:09:22 |
|
Tünde SCHRAPF |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1972 |
HUN |
10km Straßengehen W45 - W |
1:33:12 |
1:33:43 |
|
Monika SCHWANTZER |
|
LAC fun&action Zillingtal |
1955 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W65 - W |
0:55:55 |
1:15:04 |
|
Gabriele SCHWARZ |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1965 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W55 - W |
1:17:18 |
1:17:18 |
|
Julia SENGER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2000 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen U23 - W |
1:14:35 |
- |
|
Johann SIEGELE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1948 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M70 - M |
1:29:11 |
2:30:43 |
|
Wilfried SIEGELE |
|
SVS-Leichtathletik |
1958 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M60 - M |
1:28:17 |
2:18:59 |
|
Josef SMOLA |
|
Smola chůze Praha |
1964 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen M55 - M |
1:29:20 |
1:59:59 |
|
Johann STRASSER |
|
TUS Feldbach |
1961 |
AUT |
20km Straßengehen M55 - M |
2:12:38 |
2:22:29 |
|
Christa Maria TRIEBL |
|
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
1960 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
1:09:25 |
1:12:38 |
|
Tomáš VOJTÍŠEK |
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
1973 |
CZE |
20km Straßengehen M45 - M |
1:52:39 |
1:52:39 |
|
Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ |
|
AC Turnov |
2002 |
CZE |
10km Straßengehen U23 - W |
0:52:50 |
0:52:50 |
|
Andrea ZIRKNITZER |
|
LCAV Jodl Packaging |
1958 |
AUT |
10km Straßengehen W60 - W |
0:58:32 |
- |
|