Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Klaus-Dieter ALBRECHT TSG Calbe/Saale - GER 1939 GER 24,00
Martin BARANZKE Team Voreifel 1963 GER 4,90
Martin BARANZKE Team Voreifel 1963 GER 10,86
Martin BARANZKE Team Voreifel 1963 GER 37,56
Ulrich BECKER ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1946 GER 14,43
Ulrich BECKER ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1946 GER 29,54
Ulrich BECKER ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1946 GER 72,06
Ulrich BECKER ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1946 GER 4,39
Armin BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1980 AUT 12,30
Armin BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1980 AUT 25,70
Armin BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1980 AUT 5,10
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 11,69
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 3,10
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 6,21
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 11,34
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 35,21
Horst BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1967 AUT 44,60
Theodor BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1956 AUT 13,64
Theodor BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1956 AUT 29,91
Theodor BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1956 AUT -
Theodor BINNA ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1956 AUT 40,14
Eric BOHNER Bern 1955 SUI 10,69
Eric BOHNER Bern 1955 SUI 32,26
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 1:54,86
Jakub BOSSOWSKI team2012.at 1970 AUT 4:33,18
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 ROU 15,42
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 ROU 43,63
Mehmedalija DZANANOVIC SVS-Leichtathletik 1978 BIH 54,63
Gabriela EHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1958 AUT 33,70
Gabriela EHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1958 AUT 41,06
Angelika ELSER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1972 GER 5:45,17
Angelika ELSER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1972 GER 20:43,38
Laszlo ERTL LG BEC - GER 1975 GER 25,20
Laszlo ERTL LG BEC - GER 1975 GER 2:20,00
Laszlo ERTL LG BEC - GER 1975 GER 30,00
Marion ERTL LG BEC - GER 1965 GER 15,00
Marion ERTL LG BEC - GER 1965 GER 31,00
Helmut GERIK SVS-Leichtathletik 1956 AUT 36,85
Siegbert GNOTH TuS Gildehaus - GER 1940 GER 1,00
Siegbert GNOTH TuS Gildehaus - GER 1940 GER 2,70
Siegbert GNOTH TuS Gildehaus - GER 1940 GER 25,00
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 11,34
Eduard GONAUS UNION St. Pölten 1970 AUT 22,56
Maria GRIESHOFER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1959 AUT 6:39,57
Maria GRIESHOFER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1959 AUT 23:31,33
Roland GRÖGER topfit Berlin 1964 GER 12,19
Roland GRÖGER topfit Berlin 1964 GER 24,22
Roland GRÖGER topfit Berlin 1964 GER 54,82
Manuela GROß LAZ Kreis Günzburg - GER 1973 GER 13,90
Manuela GROß LAZ Kreis Günzburg - GER 1973 GER 1,50
Manuela GROß LAZ Kreis Günzburg - GER 1973 GER 5,16
Manuela GROß LAZ Kreis Günzburg - GER 1973 GER 10,17
Manuela GROß LAZ Kreis Günzburg - GER 1973 GER 32,00
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 13,64
Bernhard HALMER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1961 AUT 28,39
Lars HAUK SV DJK Schwarzenau - GER 1973 GER 1,70
Winfried HECKNER STV Hünxe - GER 1950 GER 12,20
Winfried HECKNER STV Hünxe - GER 1950 GER 24,80
Winfried HECKNER STV Hünxe - GER 1950 GER 5,10
Petra HIRSCH TuS Traunreut 1965 GER 33,26
Ewald JORDAN LG Altmark 1943 GER 34,00
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach - GER 1943 GER 1,05
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach - GER 1943 GER 9,00
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach - GER 1943 GER 25,00
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach - GER 1943 GER 25,00
Dietmar KELLER LG Röthenbach - GER 1943 GER 20,00
Georg KINADETER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern 1946 GER 3,81
Georg KINADETER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern 1946 GER 11,03
Georg KINADETER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern 1946 GER 40,24
Georg KINADETER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern 1946 GER 31,20
Jürgen KLEIN LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1947 GER 15,80
Jürgen KLEIN LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1947 GER 33,74
Jürgen KLEIN LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1947 GER 3,78
Erich KOLLER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1959 AUT 13,20
Erich KOLLER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1959 AUT 45,87
Wolfgang KREEMKE ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1955 GER 27,99
Wolfgang KREEMKE ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1955 GER 62,44
Wolfgang KREEMKE ESV Lok Potsdam - GER 1955 GER 2:25,29
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 10,04
Helmut LANG SVS-Leichtathletik 1940 AUT 45,75
Vroni LAY LG Filder - GER 1943 GER 16,00
Vroni LAY LG Filder - GER 1943 GER 1,00
Vroni LAY LG Filder - GER 1943 GER 3,00
Vroni LAY LG Filder - GER 1943 GER 25,00
Helmut MEIER LAV Zeven - GER 1951 GER 13,21
Helmut MEIER LAV Zeven - GER 1951 GER 27,26
Helmut MEIER LAV Zeven - GER 1951 GER 62,76
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 16,36
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 AUT 34,64
Detlev NIEDANOWSKI Recklinghäuser LC - GER 1956 GER 28,56
Detlev NIEDANOWSKI Recklinghäuser LC - GER 1956 GER 64,12
Sabine NIEDANOWSKI Recklinghäuser LC - GER 1959 GER 17,04
Sabine NIEDANOWSKI Recklinghäuser LC - GER 1959 GER 35,85
Eva NOHL TSV 1894 Langenzenn e.V. 1948 GER 14,31
Eva NOHL TSV 1894 Langenzenn e.V. 1948 GER 19,39
Eva NOHL TSV 1894 Langenzenn e.V. 1948 GER 39,24
Eva NOHL TSV 1894 Langenzenn e.V. 1948 GER 20,98
David O'KELLY topfit Berlin - GER 1983 GER 12,00
David O'KELLY topfit Berlin - GER 1983 GER 24,00
David O'KELLY topfit Berlin - GER 1983 GER 60,00
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 AUT -
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 AUT -
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 AUT -
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 AUT -
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 AUT 12,19
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 AUT 24,13
Günter RAUSCH LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1954 GER 14,62
Günter RAUSCH LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1954 GER 29,52
Günter RAUSCH LAZ Saarbrücken - GER 1954 GER 68,81
Walter RENTSCH LC Aichach - GER 1953 GER 2:24,29
Walter RENTSCH LC Aichach - GER 1953 GER 4:57,52
Ute RITTE Germany 1952 GER 3,81
Wolfgang RITTE Germany 1953 GER 3,75
Jörg RITTER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern - GER 1969 GER 12,29
Jörg RITTER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern - GER 1969 GER 24,25
Jörg RITTER TV HAUZENBERG/Bayern - GER 1969 GER 54,76
Achin SANFTLEBEN Germany 1944 GER 16,80
Achin SANFTLEBEN Germany 1944 GER 38,00
Thomas SCHROERS Vfl 08 Repelen 1967 GER 14,67
Thomas SCHROERS Vfl 08 Repelen 1967 GER 45,70
Alen SCOTT V.A.C. London 1960 GBR 3:00,00
Alen SCOTT V.A.C. London 1960 GBR 10:00,00
Alen SCOTT V.A.C. London 1960 GBR 30:00,00
Joachim SIART SVS-Leichtathletik 1958 AUT 30,88
Georg SÜß LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1950 AUT 8,42
Georg SÜß LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1950 AUT 22,31
Gisela THEUNISSEN TB Gaggenau - GER 1942 GER 45:00,00
Adi ZOBL DSG Wien 1958 AUT 14,43

Einträge (128)
Seite 1 / 1