Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Matheo ABLASSER |
|
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Catina Jo AHRER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
1997 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W |
3355 |
- |
|
Alexander AUER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
3539 |
3539 |
|
Nico AUGUSTIN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Konstantin BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1996 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
4109 |
- |
|
Maximilian BEISER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1993 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
3930 |
- |
|
Daniel BERTSCHLER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2001 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
5164 |
- |
|
Leonie BISANZ |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
3022 |
- |
|
Viktoria ČERNANSKA |
|
Atletika Bratislava |
2002 |
SVK |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
2936 |
- |
|
Luca DEL-NEGRO |
|
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik DISTELBERGER |
|
UVB Purgstall |
1990 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
6063 |
5653 |
|
Anja DLAUHY |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
3243 |
- |
|
Nesta EZEH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
3918 |
- |
|
Marisa FISCHNALLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
2565 |
- |
|
Carsten FLYNN a.W. |
|
Wiesbadener LV |
1988 |
GER |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
5000 |
5000 |
|
Clemens FRÖHLICH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2001 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Moritz HAUDUM |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
3624 |
3230 |
|
Tobias KAMLEITNER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
4379 |
4379 |
|
Endiorass KINGLEY |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Hannah KRAWANJA |
|
Atus Knittelfeld |
2003 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie KREINER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
3826 |
3826 |
|
Magdalena KULNIK |
|
KLC |
1977 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W |
3421 |
- |
|
Lena LACKNER |
|
ATSV Linz LA |
2002 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matthias LASCH |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Tamara LESITSCHNIG |
|
KLC |
1994 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
3404 |
3404 |
|
Jan MITSCHE |
|
DSG Wien |
2001 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Selina MÜLLER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philipp MULTERER |
|
DSG Wien |
1998 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
5061 |
4141 |
|
Daniel MUSTER |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Angelika NINAUS |
|
LTU Graz |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lucille OKAFOR |
|
ULC Linz Oberbank |
2002 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stephan PACHER |
|
VST Laas |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
|
- |
|
Sophie PASCHINGER |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
2216 |
- |
|
Johanna PLANK |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2002 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER |
|
DSG Wien |
1995 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W |
3406 |
- |
|
Fabian REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas REITER |
|
LAG Genböck Haus RIED |
1996 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
4885 |
- |
|
Annika RHOMBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2001 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
3635 |
- |
|
Emil SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ida SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2002 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik SIEDLACZEK |
|
DSG Wien |
1992 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
5635 |
- |
|
Amira SIMON |
|
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
2529 |
- |
|
Christina STANTA |
|
KLC |
1997 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonie TASCH |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2001 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
2867 |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Livia VARGA |
|
ULC Riverside Mödling |
2004 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nicole VIDAN |
|
ULC Zehnkampf |
2002 |
ITA |
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentin VOIT |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U20 U20 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niklas VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
- |
- |
|
Elena WINKLER |
|
SU Leibnitz |
2005 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina ZACH |
|
ATSV OMV Auersthal - Athletics 22 |
2005 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf Halle U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Philip ZALLINGER |
|
TGW Zehnkampf-Union |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle U18 U18 - M |
4215 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf Halle AK - M |
- |
- |
|