Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 942
2 DSG Wien WLV 800
3 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 773
4 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 639
5 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 591
6 KSV Alutechnik StLV 556
7 LTV Köflach StLV 484
8 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 477
9 UAB Athletics WLV 437
10 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 407
11 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 385
12 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 322
13 team2012.at WLV 305
14 TS Innsbruck TLV 295
15 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 291
16 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 262
17 LG-Decker Itter TLV 257
18 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 251
19 im Wald läuft`s VLV 215
20 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 206
21 DSG Maria Elend KLV 199
21 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 199
23 USKO Melk NÖLV 183
24 ULC Weinland NÖLV 177
25 Sportclub Liezen StLV 162
26 runninGraz StLV 161
27 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 157
28 LC Villach KLV 147
29 run2gether StLV 123
30 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 118
30 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 118
32 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 114
33 LTU Graz StLV 113
34 Kelag Energy KLV 105
35 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 94
36 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 93
37 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 87
38 HSV WN NÖLV 81
39 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 64
40 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 63
41 LV-Marswiese WLV 60
42 TUS Kainach StLV 55
43 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 54
44 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 53
45 LG Wien WLV 49
46 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 48
47 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 45
48 SK VÖEST OÖLV 44
49 LC Weststeiermark StLV 43
50 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 42
51 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 41
52 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 39
53 SC Leogang SLV 38
54 LC Neufurth NÖLV 37
54 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 37
56 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 36
57 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 34
58 Running Team Lannach StLV 33
59 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 31
60 LLZ Tirol TLV 29
61 Leichtathletik Team Salzburg SLV 26
62 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 25
62 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 25
64 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 24
64 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 24
66 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 23
66 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 23
68 TV-Grein OÖLV 22
68 LG Innviertel OÖLV 22
68 SV Penk KLV 22
71 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 20
72 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 19
72 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 19
74 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 18
75 Atus Gratkorn StLV 16
76 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 15
76 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 15
76 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 15
76 Sportverein Red Katankas KLV 15
80 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 14
80 SV Lochau VLV 14
82 TRC Pernegg StLV 13
83 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
83 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 12
85 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 10
85 LCA Hochschwab StLV 10
85 UWW-LA WLV 10
88 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
88 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 9
90 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 7
90 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 7
92 SK Rueckenwind TLV 6
92 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 6
92 Laufclub Altis Krappfeld KLV 6
92 LG Südkärnten KLV 6
92 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 6
92 KLC KLV 6
98 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
98 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 5
100 TS Hohenems VLV 4
100 Atus Judenburg StLV 4
100 ASKÖ Villach KLV 4
100 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 4
104 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 3
104 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 3
104 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 3
104 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 3
104 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 3
104 LC VITUS KLV 3
104 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 3
104 PSV Leoben StLV 3
104 LC Sicking OÖLV 3
104 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 3
104 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 3
104 HSVK-Marathon KLV 3
104 Team Vegan.at WLV 3
117 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 2
117 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 2
117 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 2
117 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 2
117 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 2
117 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
117 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
117 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 2
117 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 2
117 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
117 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
117 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 2
117 SV Wallern OÖLV 2
117 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 2
117 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 2
117 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
117 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 2
134 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
134 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 1
134 TS Lauterach VLV 1
134 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
134 RC-MTB ASKÖ ARBÖ MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 1
134 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 1
134 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
134 ATV Irdning StLV 1
134 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
134 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 1
134 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 1
134 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 1
134 Boso Running Team KLV 1
134 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
134 VST Laas KLV 1
134 ARBÖ ASKÖ Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
134 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 1
134 Club RunAustria SLV 1
134 SBR Team Pöls StLV 1
134 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
134 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 1
134 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
134 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 1
134 VTV KLV 1
134 ALC Wels OÖLV 1
134 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
134 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 1
134 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
134 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 1
134 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
134 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
134 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
134 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 1
134 Union Mürzsteg StLV 1
134 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
134 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
134 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
134 Union Traismauer NÖLV 1
134 TS Egg VLV 1
Anzahl Vereine: 172

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2668
2 WLV 2461
3 StLV 2226
4 OÖLV 2194
5 KLV 1153
6 TLV 1049
7 SLV 748
8 VLV 345
9 BLV 146

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 335
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 1574
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 144
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1796
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 208
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 628
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500
ÖSTM Hindernislauf 18.05.2019 494
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 883
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18/U23 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 528
Berglauf-Europameisterschaften (uphill) 07.07.2019 240
30. Universiade 08.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 36
U23-Europameisterschaften 11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 108
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 256
Junioren-Europameisterschaften (U20) 18.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 108
Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival (EYOF) 22.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 96
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 1095
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 433
Team-EM der Nationalteams (2. Liga) 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 360
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 649
ÖSTM Mehrkampf 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 338
IAU 50km Weltmeisterschaften 01.09.2019 108
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20 07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 742
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 900
17. Weltmeisterschaften 29.09.2019 - 06.10.2019 108