Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 705
2 KLC KLV 638
3 TS Lauterach VLV 570
4 SU Leibnitz StLV 533
5 LCA Hochschwab StLV 478
6 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 469
7 TUS Feldbach StLV 408
8 SK VÖEST OÖLV 382
9 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 372
10 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 364
11 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 354
12 LTV Köflach StLV 315
13 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 299
14 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 296
14 LG Wien WLV 296
16 PSV Leoben StLV 294
17 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 292
18 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 288
19 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 286
20 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 285
21 LG-Decker Itter TLV 283
22 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 279
23 LV-Marswiese WLV 276
23 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 276
25 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 263
26 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 260
27 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 258
28 ASKÖ Villach KLV 252
29 LC Villach KLV 249
30 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 246
31 Atus Gratkorn StLV 240
32 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 238
33 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 236
34 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 210
35 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 204
36 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 190
37 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 185
38 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 168
39 Running Team Lannach StLV 162
40 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 160
41 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 155
42 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 154
42 ÖTB Judenburg StLV 154
44 ULC Weinland NÖLV 152
44 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 152
46 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 151
47 Atus Judenburg StLV 150
48 TS Hard VLV 143
49 TU Raika Schwaz TLV 138
50 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 130
51 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 126
52 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 125
53 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 117
53 Union Eisenerz StLV 117
55 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 116
56 SK Rueckenwind TLV 115
57 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 114
57 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 114
59 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 97
60 UNION VKB Braunau OÖLV 96
60 Union RLC Sterngartl OÖLV 96
60 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 96
63 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 94
64 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 87
65 KSV Alutechnik StLV 84
66 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 81
66 TS Hohenems VLV 81
66 Club RunAustria SLV 81
69 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 80
70 VST Laas KLV 79
70 LC Neufurth NÖLV 79
72 PSV Linz OÖLV 77
73 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 74
73 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 74
75 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 73
75 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 73
77 TS Fußach VLV 72
77 Cricket WLV 72
77 ULC Dornbirn VLV 72
77 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 72
81 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 71
82 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 66
82 Team Vegan.at WLV 66
84 LMB BLV 65
84 DSG Maria Elend KLV 65
86 AC Moosburg KLV 62
87 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 61
88 team2012.at WLV 60
89 LC Ebensee OÖLV 58
89 LG Innviertel OÖLV 58
89 LG Südkärnten KLV 58
92 Union Traismauer NÖLV 57
93 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 56
94 COOL RUNNINGS OÖLV 48
95 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 46
95 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 46
97 UWW-LA WLV 45
97 TV Scheibbs NÖLV 45
97 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 45
97 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 45
97 LG-St. Paul KLV 45
97 Sportclub Liezen StLV 45
103 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 44
104 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 42
104 im Wald läuft`s VLV 42
104 LC St. Pölten NÖLV 42
104 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 42
104 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 42
104 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 42
104 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 42
111 LC Profis WLV 41
112 ALC Wels OÖLV 40
113 HSV Melk NÖLV 39
113 HSV WN NÖLV 39
113 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 39
116 SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen NÖLV 38
116 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 38
118 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 37
118 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 37
118 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 37
118 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 37
122 LC Weststeiermark StLV 35
122 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 35
124 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 33
124 LC Sicking OÖLV 33
126 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 27
126 ULC Bludenz VLV 27
128 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 25
129 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 24
129 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 24
129 LG-AU Pregarten OÖLV 24
129 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 24
129 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 24
129 SV Raiba Stubai TLV 24
129 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 24
129 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 24
137 runninGraz StLV 23
137 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 23
139 LRC Almtal OÖLV 21
139 UNION Gmunden OÖLV 21
139 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 21
139 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 21
139 TS Dornbirn VLV 21
139 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 21
145 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 19
145 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 19
147 ULV RAIBA Schlierbach OÖLV 18
147 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 18
147 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 18
147 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 18
147 LLZ Tirol TLV 18
147 RC Runningcoach WLV 18
153 LAC Salzburg SLV 17
154 L-impuls Oggau BLV 16
154 LPSV-K KLV 16
154 BSV Land OÖ OÖLV 16
154 Naturfreunde Wals SLV 16
158 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 15
158 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 15
160 TS Innsbruck TLV 14
160 HSVK-Marathon KLV 14
160 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 14
160 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 14
164 Polizei SV Graz StLV 13
165 TUS Kainach StLV 12
165 LC TIGER Stinatz BLV 12
167 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 3
167 Carinthian Runners KLV 3
169 LG Apfelland StLV 2
169 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 2
169 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 2
172 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 1
172 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 1
172 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 1
172 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
172 USC Abersee SLV 1
172 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 1
172 TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg StLV 1
172 VTV KLV 1
172 LC Saalfelden SLV 1
172 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
172 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 1
172 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 1
172 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 1
172 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 4812
2 NÖLV 3711
3 OÖLV 2777
4 WLV 2680
5 KLV 2006
6 VLV 1784
7 TLV 897
8 SLV 565
9 BLV 468

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 11.04.2021 1633
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km Straßengehen Masters 02.05.2021 543
Österreichische Geher Staatsmeisterschaften (20km M/ 10km F/U20/U16) 05.06.2021 222
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Berglauf 06.06.2021 1508
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bergmarathon 27.06.2021 651
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 376
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon 22.08.2021 1548
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 12.09.2021 882
Österreichische Meisterschaften Masters 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 12244
Österreichische Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (50km M/20km F/U23/U18) 03.10.2021 93