Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 DSG Wien WLV 838
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 629
3 KSV Alutechnik StLV 613
4 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 482
5 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 447
6 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 446
7 LTV Köflach StLV 421
8 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 394
9 team2012.at WLV 373
10 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 348
11 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 333
12 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 273
13 LC Villach KLV 267
14 LG-Decker Itter TLV 265
15 Union Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 245
16 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 243
17 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 190
18 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 172
19 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 144
19 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 144
21 USKO Melk NÖLV 139
22 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 109
23 KLC KLV 101
24 ULC Weinland NÖLV 99
25 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 94
26 TS Innsbruck TLV 92
27 LCA Hochschwab StLV 88
28 HSV WN NÖLV 76
29 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 72
30 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 69
31 UAB Athletics WLV 66
32 im Wald läuft`s VLV 65
33 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 64
33 PSV Leoben StLV 64
35 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 63
35 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 63
37 U. Raika Lienz TLV 62
37 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 62
39 TS Egg VLV 61
40 Running Team Lannach StLV 60
41 TUS Kainach StLV 57
42 Abenteuer Alpen KLV 55
42 run2gether StLV 55
44 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 53
45 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 52
46 LV-Marswiese WLV 51
47 runninGraz StLV 50
48 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 48
49 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 47
50 Sportclub Liezen StLV 44
51 LG Wien WLV 42
52 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 41
52 LC Neufurth NÖLV 41
54 Team Vegan.at WLV 40
55 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 39
56 SV Penk KLV 36
57 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 35
58 A.H. De Bettin Sparkasse SKG OÖLV 34
59 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 32
59 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 32
61 PSV Wels Leichtathletik OÖLV 31
62 ALC Wels OÖLV 30
63 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 29
64 ASKÖ Villach KLV 28
65 LTU Graz StLV 27
65 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 27
67 SC Leogang SLV 25
67 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 25
67 MSC Rogner-Bad Blumau StLV 25
70 LRC Almtal OÖLV 24
70 Leichtathletik Akademie Eisenstadt BLV 24
70 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 24
73 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 23
73 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 23
75 WSV Bad Hofgastein SLV 22
75 SV Lochau VLV 22
77 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 20
78 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 19
78 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 19
80 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 18
80 ULC Dornbirn VLV 18
82 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 16
83 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 15
83 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 15
85 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 13
85 VST Laas KLV 13
85 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 13
88 USV Raika Zwettl/Rodl OÖLV 12
88 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OÖLV 12
90 LG Südkärnten KLV 10
90 Triathlonclub Kagran WLV 10
90 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 10
90 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 10
94 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 9
95 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 8
96 SK Rueckenwind TLV 7
96 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 7
98 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 6
98 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 6
98 Athletik Club Murtal StLV 6
101 LC Sicking OÖLV 5
101 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 5
103 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 4
103 TV-Grein OÖLV 4
103 DSG Maria Elend KLV 4
103 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 4
103 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 4
103 Carinthian Runners KLV 4
109 LC ASKÖ Breitenau NÖLV 3
109 TS Hohenems VLV 3
109 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 3
109 AC Moosburg KLV 3
109 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 3
109 KSU-Gutenstein NÖLV 3
109 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 3
109 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 3
109 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
109 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 3
109 LG Apfelland StLV 3
109 ULC Bludenz VLV 3
109 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 3
122 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 2
122 SK VÖEST OÖLV 2
122 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 2
122 LMB BLV 2
122 Club RunAustria SLV 2
122 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
122 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
122 Sports Monkeys WLV 2
122 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
122 SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen NÖLV 2
122 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 2
122 LG-St. Paul KLV 2
122 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 2
122 LC Profis WLV 2
122 ULT Deutsch-Wagram NÖLV 2
122 ÖTB LA Baden NÖLV 2
122 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
122 LC Weststeiermark StLV 2
122 LG Innviertel OÖLV 2
122 Atus Judenburg StLV 2
122 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 2
143 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 1
143 LC Ebensee OÖLV 1
143 SV Wallern OÖLV 1
143 LLZ Tirol TLV 1
143 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 1
143 LPSV-K KLV 1
143 VTV KLV 1
143 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 1
143 LSC Wels/Land OÖLV 1
143 Laufclub Großpetersdorf BLV 1
143 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
143 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 1
143 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 1
143 LC Strasshof NÖLV 1
143 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 1
143 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 1
143 TS Dornbirn VLV 1
143 L-impuls Oggau BLV 1
143 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
143 HSVK-Marathon KLV 1
143 USV Krakauebene StLV 1
143 HSV Melk NÖLV 1
143 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
143 LC Saalfelden SLV 1
143 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
143 Naturfreunde Wals SLV 1
143 TS Lustenau VLV 1
143 SU Leibnitz StLV 1
143 USC Abersee SLV 1
143 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 1
143 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
143 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
143 hellblau.POWERTEAM VLV 1
143 LC TIGER Stinatz BLV 1
143 TUS Feldbach StLV 1
143 Union Eisenerz StLV 1
143 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
143 Plussport Saalfelden SLV 1
143 TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg StLV 1
143 Trail Running Team Vorarlberg VLV 1
143 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF StLV 1
143 Pöllauer Runners StLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2390
2 OÖLV 2086
3 StLV 1963
4 WLV 1791
5 SLV 715
6 TLV 607
7 KLV 586
8 VLV 244
9 BLV 196

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften 20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021 1041
36. Hallen Europameisterschaften 04.03.2021 - 07.03.2021 72
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 11.04.2021 1320
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Langstaffel 08.05.2021 658
Mid Summer Track Night 15.05.2021 947
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffeln U16 06.06.2021 436
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Berglauf 06.06.2021 703
Österreichische Meisterschaften U18 11.06.2021 - 12.06.2021 624
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften (ÖM Langstaffel U18) 26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021 1238
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bergmarathon 27.06.2021 382
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 24h Lauf 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021 294
U23 Europameisterschaften 08.07.2021 - 11.07.2021 72
U20 Europameisterschaften 15.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 156
32. Olympische Spiele 30.07.2021 - 08.08.2021 216
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Halbmarathon 22.08.2021 608
Österreichische Meisterschaften Langstaffeln U20 28.08.2021 316
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Marathon 12.09.2021 415
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16 / U20 18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 778
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 10.000m 25.09.2021 302